≡ Menu

AIMS ATMA Answer Key 2016 7th August Exam Cut off Marks @ www.atmaaims.com

AIMS ATMA Answer Key 2016  are now available to download for 7th August exam. check AIMS ATMA Cut off marks and result details at www.atmaaims.com.

AIMS ATMA Answer Key 2016

All India association of Management schools (AIMS) conducts on of its most popular test for admissions into master in business administration. well this test is mainly takes place for graduates and post graduates. this is a P.G degree which can be attained by any candidate who have complete U.G. well some of the most famous under Grad courses of which candidates chose post grad are B.A, B.com, B.Sc, B.Tech, B.E. even after completing M.com, m.a, m.sc, law and hotel management candidates proceed towards AIMS ATMA Answer Key Test 7th August 2016. after 1 complete year the association has conducted eligibility test. This test is one of the biggest MBA Test in India after CAT and MAT.

well mostly all those students who appear in above exams also go through this too. well AIMS ATMA helps candidates who are seeking careers as a administrator or big multinational companies. this entrance make all private colleges open and only way to clear this exam is getting high marks. therefore after 24th July 2016 exam. now candidates are searching for AIMS ATMA Answer Key 2016. below at the bottom of this page link has been specified for candidates wanting to check their answers. all those who have searched on internet regarding AIMS ATMA Cut off Marks needs to wait till 1st august till official AIMS Cut off 2016 is released.

this paper was completely conducted on dates provided above and is of 180 minutes. mainly Quantitative aptitude, Reasoning, English, Mathematics, general knowledge, current affairs awareness and daily news. test was of high competition level therefore percentile system will be applied to it.  candidate who will score maximum marks in AIMS ATMA Exam will be given 100 percentile.

AIMS ATMA Answer Key 2016

AIMS ATMA Answer Key 2016

www.aiimsexams.org 7th August 2016 Answer Key

Organisation Name: Association of Indian Management Schools (AIMS).
Examination Name: Aptitude Test for Management Admissions (ATMA).
Type of Exam: Written Competitive Exam.
Elegibility: Graduate Degree and Above.
Admissions: M.B.A – Master in Business Administration.
Duration of Exam: 2 to 3 hour paper.
Examination Date: 24th July 2016.
Category: Answer Key.
Ans Key Status: Not Yet Released. (2 hour waiting).
Date of Result: Not yet Announced.

AIMS ATMA 2016 Ans Key 7th Aug

Question numbersAIMS ATMA Answer Key 2016 Set A, B, C, D
1.ATMA Answer Key Updating
2.Aims Ans Key Releasing Soon
3.AIMS ATMA Answer Key Available Soon
4.Aims Ans Key (check in few hours)
5.AIMS ATMA Ans Key Updating
6.Aims Ans Key Announcing.
7.AIMS ATMA Ans Key (please wait)
8.ATMA Answer Key (Available soon)
9.AIMS ATMA Answer Key (Available)
10.Aims Ans Key

The Association of Indian Management Schools (AIMS) was formed in 1988 as a network of management schools in the country at the National Conference of the Heads of Management Education Institutions on “National Education Policy and its Implications for Management Education in the Country” held at Indian Institute of Management, Bangalore in April 1988.AIMS has since grown into a powerful body of B-schools in the country with a membership of over six hundred Institutes. all India management institutions is one of the largest networks of management schools in the world. well now they have finally announced aims atma cut off marks below.

AIMS ATMA Exam Cut off Marks 2016

Date of Registration. 04.07.2016.
Last Date of Payment (NEFT/Bank). 15.07.2016.
Close of Payment via gateway. 17.07.2016.
Final Registration Date. 17.07.2016.
Printing of Application Forms. 19.07.2016.
Admit Cards Available Online. 20.07.2016.
AIMS ATMA Entrance Exam Date. 24.07.2016.
Examination Timings. 2:00 PM – 5:00 PM.
AIMS ATMA Result Date. 01.08.2016
Cut off Marks Details. Not Available.

Steps to download AIMS ATMA Answer Key 2016

  • visit the official site aiimsexams.org
  • find and click on AIMS ATMA Answer key 2016 link.
  • check for your paper set number.
  • click on the specific ans sheet candidate needs to check.
  • check and download expected scorecard.

AIIMS ATMA Exam Answer Key 2016
Available here

Official Website: www.aiimsexams.org

{ 0 comments… add one }

Leave a Comment

Next post:

Previous post: